1999-2000

A

W

S

Su

100

Snyder

Literacy

142

Perkins

Dickey

Perkins

Kunen

Intro Prog

142

Shapiro

Zahorjan

Eggers

Intro Prog

143

Dickey

Perkins

Ruzzo

Dickey

Intro Prog II

321

Tompa

Benaloh

Karlin

Discrete Math

322

Sengupta

Sengupta

Beame

Theory

326

Tanimoto

Wolfman

Shapiro

Dickey

Data Structures

341

Hartline

Tanimoto

Borning

Languages

370

Arnstein

Dickey

Borriello

Logic Design

378

Baer

Snyder

Architecture

401

Ruzzo

Chambers

Compilers

403

Notkin/Kimura

Software Eng

421

Ruzzo

Algorithms

431

Tompa

Complexity

444

Levy, A.

Vandenberg

Databases

451

Anderson, T.

Levy, H.

Kimura

Operating Systems

457

Popovic

Curless

Graphics

458

Mones

Graphics II

461

Hoffman/Spring

Wetherall

EE

Networks

466

Arnstein

Embedded Software

467

Diorio

Ebeling

Advanced Logic

468

Diorio

VLSI

471

Baer

Computer Design

472

Linguistics

Linguistics

473

Domingos

AI

477

Borriello

Ebeling

Embedded Systems

490CA

Mones

Animation

490I

Weld

Internet

481

Zahorjan

Software Capstone

490KT

Kehl

Telephony

373

Chamberlain

Kimura

Morcos

Data Structures

410

Bartels

OS/Arch

413

Perkins

Languages

415

Tanimoto

AI

417

Beame

Theory

501

Larus

Compilers

503

Notkin

Software Eng

505

Borning

Languages

521

Anderson, R.

Algorithms

522

Achlioptas

Algorithms II

527

Tompa

Comp. Bio.

531

Beame

Complexity

544

Levy, A.

Databases

548

Eggers

Architecture

551

Levy, H.

Operating Systems

553

Shaw

Real-time Systems

557

Popovic

Graphics

558

Popovic

Graphics II

561

Wetherall

Networks

567

Ebeling

Logic Design

568

Diorio

VLSI

573

Domingos

AI

574

Domingos

AI II

576

EE

Image Understanding

583

Notkin

Languages

585

Arnstein

Hardware

586

Baer

Architecture

587

Anderson, T.

OS/Distr. Sys. (Sp'00)

590ZZ

Anderson, R.

Complexity

591

Curless

Graphics

592

Yang

AI

594

Vandenberg

Databases

595

Borning

HCI

590DW

Wetherall

590IT

Dickey

590IP

Weld

590O

Snyder